Wappen des Schachklubs Hietzing Wien
Schachklub Hietzing Wien
gegründet 1921
Schachklub Hietzing

Mannschaften

2. Bundesliga Ost

Samstag
21. 10. 2017
Ottakring
Haus des Schachsports
Rudolf-Spielmann-Platz 1
1020 Wien
Sonntag
22. 10. 2017
Baden
Haus des Schachsports
Rudolf-Spielmann-Platz 1
1020 Wien
Samstag
18. 11. 2017
Donaustadt
Haus des Schachsports
Rudolf-Spielmann-Platz 1
1020 Wien
Sonntag
19. 11. 2017
Nickelsdorf
Haus des Schachsports
Rudolf-Spielmann-Platz 1
1020 Wien
Samstag
02. 12. 2017
Pamhagen
Haus des Schachsports
Rudolf-Spielmann-Platz 1
1020 Wien
Samstag
13. 01. 2018
Bad Vöslau
Haus des Schachsports
Rudolf-Spielmann-Platz 1
1020 Wien
Sonntag
14. 01. 2018
Austria
Haus des Schachsports
Rudolf-Spielmann-Platz 1
1020 Wien
Samstag
24. 02. 2018
Mostarrichi
Haus des Schachsports
Rudolf-Spielmann-Platz 1
1020 Wien
Sonntag
25. 02. 2018
Pressbaum/Eichgraben
Haus des Schachsports
Rudolf-Spielmann-Platz 1
1020 Wien
Samstag
07. 04. 2018
tschaturanga
Haus des Schachsports
Rudolf-Spielmann-Platz 1
1020 Wien
Sonntag
08. 04. 2018
Mattersburg
Haus des Schachsports
Rudolf-Spielmann-Platz 1
1020 Wien

Landesliga

Samstag
30. 09. 2017
Amateure
Haus des Schachsports
Rudolf-Spielmann-Platz 1
1020 Wien
Samstag
14. 10. 2017
Austria
Café Frey
Favoritenstraße 44
1040 Wien
Samstag
28. 10. 2017
Kloster­neuburg
Haus des Schachsports
Rudolf-Spielmann-Platz 1
1020 Wien
Samstag
11. 11. 2017
Donaustadt
Turnverein Kagran
Anton-Sattler-Gasse 92-96
1220 Wien
Samstag
25. 11. 2017
Favoriten
Haus des Schachsports
Rudolf-Spielmann-Platz 1
1020 Wien
Samstag
20. 01. 2018
Währing
Café Restaurant Winter
Alser Straße 30
1090 Wien
Samstag
17. 02. 2018
Ottakring
Haus des Schachsports
Rudolf-Spielmann-Platz 1
1020 Wien
Samstag
03. 03. 2018
tschaturanga
Haus des Schachsports
Rudolf-Spielmann-Platz 1
1020 Wien
Samstag
17. 03. 2018
Aljechin/­Wieden
Haus des Schachsports
Rudolf-Spielmann-Platz 1
1020 Wien

A-Liga

Samstag
07. 10. 2017
Donau
Restaurant zur Reblaus
Obere Augartenstraße 72
1020 Wien
Samstag
21. 10. 2017
Austria
Gasthaus Alt Wien
Koflergasse 26
1120 Wien
Samstag
04. 11. 2017
Aljechin/­Wieden
Haus des Schachsports
Rudolf-Spielmann-Platz 1
1020 Wien
Samstag
18. 11. 2017
Donaustadt
Gasthaus Alt Wien
Koflergasse 26
1120 Wien
Samstag
13. 01. 2018
BG 16
Montleartstraße 14-18
Tiefparterre (neben Stiege 3)
1160 Wien
Samstag
27. 01. 2018
Hernals
Gasthaus Alt Wien
Koflergasse 26
1120 Wien
Samstag
24. 02. 2018
tschaturanga
Haus des Schachsports
Rudolf-Spielmann-Platz 1
1020 Wien
Samstag
10. 03. 2018
Währing
Gasthaus Alt Wien
Koflergasse 26
1120 Wien
Samstag
24. 03. 2018
Ottakring
Club 217
Ottakringer Straße 217
1160 Wien

B-Liga Nord

Samstag
30. 09. 2017
Perchtoldsdorf/Meidling
Haus des Schachsports
Rudolf-Spielmann-Platz 1
1020 Wien
Samstag
14. 10. 2017
Donau
Restaurant zur Reblaus
Obere Augartenstraße 72
1020 Wien
Samstag
28. 10. 2017
Flötzersteig
Haus des Schachsports
Rudolf-Spielmann-Platz 1
1020 Wien
Samstag
11. 11. 2017
Arberia
Stockholmer Platz 1
1100 Wien
Samstag
25. 11. 2017
Donaustadt
Haus des Schachsports
Rudolf-Spielmann-Platz 1
1020 Wien
Samstag
20. 01. 2018
Favoriten
Café Anningerblick
Dr. Eberle-Gasse 3
1100 Wien
Samstag
17. 02. 2018
Ottakring
Haus des Schachsports
Rudolf-Spielmann-Platz 1
1020 Wien
Samstag
03. 03. 2018
tschaturanga
Haus des Schachsports
Rudolf-Spielmann-Platz 1
1020 Wien
Samstag
17. 03. 2018
Aljechin/­Wieden
Haus des Schachsports
Rudolf-Spielmann-Platz 1
1020 Wien

B-Liga Süd

Samstag
30. 09. 2017
Donaustadt
Turnverein Kagran
Anton-Sattler-Gasse 92-96
1220 Wien
Samstag
14. 10. 2017
Währing
Gasthaus Alt Wien
Koflergasse 26
1120 Wien
Samstag
28. 10. 2017
Sandleiten
Hotel Kavalier
Linzerstraße 165
1140 Wien
Samstag
11. 11. 2017
Mödling
Gasthaus Alt Wien
Koflergasse 26
1120 Wien
Samstag
25. 11. 2017
Hernals
Café Kreuzberg
Neustiftgasse 103
1070 Wien
Samstag
20. 01. 2018
spielfrei
Samstag
17. 02. 2018
tschaturanga
Gasthaus Alt Wien
Koflergasse 26
1120 Wien
Samstag
03. 03. 2018
Amateure
Haus des Schachsports
Rudolf-Spielmann-Platz 1
1020 Wien
Samstag
17. 03. 2018
Austria
Gasthaus Alt Wien
Koflergasse 26
1120 Wien

1. Klasse Süd

Samstag
07. 10. 2017
Polyglott
China Restaurant Europa
Kreuzgasse 18
1180 Wien
Samstag
21. 10. 2017
Favoriten
Gasthaus Alt Wien
Koflergasse 26
1120 Wien
Samstag
04. 11. 2017
Sandleiten
Hotel Kavalier
Linzerstraße 165
1140 Wien
Samstag
18. 11. 2017
Amateure
Gasthaus Alt Wien
Koflergasse 26
1120 Wien
Samstag
13. 01. 2018
Mödling
Mautwirtshaus
Kaiserin Elisabeth-Straße 22
2340 Mödling
Samstag
27. 01. 2018
Austria
Gasthaus Alt Wien
Koflergasse 26
1120 Wien
Samstag
24. 02. 2018
tschaturanga
Haus des Schachsports
Rudolf-Spielmann-Platz 1
1020 Wien
Samstag
10. 03. 2018
Donaustadt
Gasthaus Alt Wien
Koflergasse 26
1120 Wien
Samstag
24. 03. 2018
Ottakring
Club 217
Ottakringer Straße 217
1160 Wien

2. Klasse Süd

Samstag
30. 09. 2017
Hernals
Café Kreuzberg
Neustiftgasse 103
1070 Wien
Samstag
14. 10. 2017
Arberia
Gasthaus Alt Wien
Koflergasse 26
1120 Wien
Samstag
28. 10. 2017
Favoriten
Café Anningerblick
Dr. Eberle-Gasse 3
1100 Wien
Samstag
11. 11. 2017
Mödling
Gasthaus Alt Wien
Koflergasse 26
1120 Wien
Samstag
25. 11. 2017
Perchtoldsdorf/Meidling
Club Perchtoldsdorf
Beatrixgasse 2
2380 Perchtoldsdorf
Samstag
20. 01. 2018
spielfrei
Samstag
17. 02. 2018
tschaturanga
Gasthaus Alt Wien
Koflergasse 26
1120 Wien
Samstag
03. 03. 2018
Amateure
Haus des Schachsports
Rudolf-Spielmann-Platz 1
1020 Wien
Samstag
17. 03. 2018
Austria
Gasthaus Alt Wien
Koflergasse 26
1120 Wien

3. Klasse

Samstag
07. 10. 2017
Polyglott
China Restaurant Europa
Kreuzgasse 18
1180 Wien
Samstag
21. 10. 2017
Hernals
Gasthaus Alt Wien
Koflergasse 26
1120 Wien
Samstag
04. 11. 2017
Donau
Restaurant zur Reblaus
Obere Augartenstraße 72
1020 Wien
Samstag
18. 11. 2017
Donaustadt
Gasthaus Alt Wien
Koflergasse 26
1120 Wien
Samstag
13. 01. 2018
Floridsdorf
Halterstelle 1er
Rotundenallee 15
1020 Wien
Samstag
27. 01. 2018
Kloster­neuburg
Gasthaus Alt Wien
Koflergasse 26
1120 Wien
Samstag
24. 02. 2018
Sandleiten
Hotel Kavalier
Linzerstraße 165
1140 Wien
Samstag
10. 03. 2018
Währing
Gasthaus Alt Wien
Koflergasse 26
1120 Wien
Samstag
24. 03. 2018
Ottakring
Club 217
Ottakringer Straße 217
1160 Wien

Kinderliga

Sonntag
01. 10. 2017
Haus des Schachsports
Rudolf-Spielmann-Platz 1
1020 Wien
Sonntag
15. 10. 2017
Haus des Schachsports
Rudolf-Spielmann-Platz 1
1020 Wien
Sonntag
12. 11. 2017
Haus des Schachsports
Rudolf-Spielmann-Platz 1
1020 Wien
Sonntag
21. 01. 2018
Haus des Schachsports
Rudolf-Spielmann-Platz 1
1020 Wien
Sonntag
28. 01. 2018
Haus des Schachsports
Rudolf-Spielmann-Platz 1
1020 Wien