Wappen des Schachklubs Hietzing Wien
Schachklub Hietzing Wien
gegründet 1921
Schachklub Hietzing

Schnellschachturniere

Termine

DatumUhrzeit
Mo, 3. Juli 201718.15 Uhr
Mo, 10. Juli 201718.15 Uhr
Mo, 17. Juli 201718.15 Uhr
Mo, 24. Juli 201718.15 Uhr
Mo, 31. Juli 201718.15 Uhr
Mo, 21. August 201718.15 Uhr
Mo, 28. August 201718.15 Uhr

Schnellschachturnier Alt Wien 5   17. Juli

Veranstalter: SK Hietzing
Turnierleitung: Peter Mayer, Karl Berghuber
17. Juli 2017
Gasthaus Alt Wien
Koflergasse 26, 1120 Wien
Auslosungsprogramm: Swiss-Manager ©
Rg.NameEloPkt.BHVerein
1Krpo SulejmanR20486,029,0
2NMHansen Kay Mag.R20925,531,5Donaustadt
3MKEder Martin Mag.R20805,531,0Pamhagen
4MKMaly MartinR20045,032,5Viper Room
5Belke Frank Dr.R22215,031,0Hietzing
6Kucharski Michael Mag.R19555,027,5Polyglott (B)
7Kende Richard Mag.R19854,531,0
8Nemetz MarkusR19194,528,5Mödling
9Interholzinger AlexanderR17134,527,0ORF
10Foister Steven A MR21724,524,0
11Gaudernak StefanR18914,030,5
12Enkhjargal BudjavR19434,030,0Stockerau
13Sonnbichler DavidR17784,027,5Mödling
14Mair JosefN15594,027,0KSV
15-16Gerold ArnoldR17264,024,0Hietzing
15-16Sonnbichler OliverR16714,024,0Mödling
17Nigsch KlausR16464,023,5
18Kraupfogel ManfredR19123,525,0Hernals
19Poghosyan ShahenR18173,525,0
20Moser NicolasR16323,025,0Donaustadt
21Zelenka Petr03,024,5
22Zintler AlexanderR12483,022,5
23Ritter Christian03,022,0
24AFMHandrich LotharR16513,020,5Korneuburg
25Handrich RaoulR10863,018,5Korneuburg
26Buchhas JohannR17973,017,5Böhlerwerk
27Kroiss SiegfriedN12923,017,0Wolfmayer
28Czech HerwigR14252,521,0
29Kondic PredragR16682,520,5Hietzing
30Derflinger KarlN13782,022,0
31Ochsenhofer WalterR13682,022,0Hietzing
32Stadlober GregorR11732,021,0
33Al-Sayed NabilR13272,019,5
34Blauensteiner ReinhardN13112,019,5
35Haidbauer Helmut02,019,0
36Tang Eric00,016,5

Schnellschachturnier Alt Wien 4   10. Juli

Veranstalter: SK Hietzing
Turnierleitung: Dr. Peter Linnert, Peter Mayer
10. Juli 2017
Gasthaus Alt Wien
Koflergasse 26, 1120 Wien
Auslosungsprogramm: Swiss-Manager ©
Rg.NameEloPkt.BHVerein
1Krpo SulejmanR20487,031,0
2Kucharski Michael Mag.R19555,529,0Polyglott (B)
3Gratze MichaelR19245,031,0Nickelsdorf
4Nemetz MarkusR19195,028,5Mödling
5Poghosyan ShahenR18174,531,5
6Nigsch KlausR16464,526,5
7Kondic PredragR16684,524,0Hietzing
8Kende Richard Mag.R19854,522,0
9Moser NicolasR16324,520,0Donaustadt
10Belke Frank Dr.R22214,028,5Hietzing
11MKEder Martin Mag.R20804,028,0Pamhagen
12Fennes JürgenR16874,024,0
13Miazhynski YuriR19893,529,0Favoriten
14Sonnbichler OliverR16713,525,5Mödling
15Linnert Peter Dr.R18503,525,0Hietzing
16Zelenka HelmutR15513,522,5Hietzing
17Proksch Gerhard Mag.R18023,522,0Währing
18Gaudernak StefanR18913,027,0
19Mayer PeterR18143,026,0Hietzing
20Gerold ArnoldR17263,023,0Hietzing
21Kraupfogel ManfredR19122,526,0Hernals
22Ochsenhofer WalterR13682,522,5Hietzing
23Ritter Christian02,518,0
24Buchhas JohannR17972,026,0Böhlerwerk
25Aichhorn JohannR11982,021,5Hernals
26Schleuning PhilipR15422,016,5Hietzing
27Haidbauer Helmut02,016,5
28Kondic MilanR16091,022,5Hietzing
29Zintler AlexanderR12481,019,0
30Tang Eric01,018,5

Schnellschachturnier Alt Wien 3   3. Juli

Veranstalter: SK Hietzing
Turnierleitung: Dr. Peter Linnert, Peter Mayer
3. Juli 2017
Gasthaus Alt Wien
Koflergasse 26, 1120 Wien
Auslosungsprogramm: Swiss-Manager ©
Rg.NameEloPkt.BHVerein
1Krpo SulejmanR20486,030,5
2Kraupfogel ManfredR19125,530,5Hernals
3Khachatouri SaroR18905,032,0Hietzing
4Kolba AnastasiyaR20425,029,0Tschaturanga
5NMHansen Kay Mag.R20925,029,0Donaustadt
6Miazhynski YuriR19895,027,5Favoriten
7Belke Frank Dr.R22214,5 31,0Hietzing
8Kucharski Michael Mag.R19554,529,5Polyglott (B)
9Gaudernak StefanR18914,528,0
10MKEder Martin Mag.R20804,527,5 Pamhagen
11Sonnbichler OliverR16714,030,5Mödling
12Nemetz MarkusR19194,029,5Mödling
13Linnert Peter Dr.R18504,028,5 Hietzing
14Proksch Gerhard Mag.R18024,026,5Währing
15Kordzadze NinoR19214,026,0Ottakring
16Mayer PeterR18144,025,0Hietzing
17Nigsch KlausR16464,023,0
18Vartsaba AlexanderR20954,022,5
19Moser NicolasR16324,021,5Donaustadt
20Gerold ArnoldR17264,017,5Hietzing
21Kondic PredragR16683,523,5Hietzing
22Gruber PeterR16893,522,0
23Schleuning PhilipR15423,521,0Hietzing
24Kende Richard Mag.R19853,025,0
25Sonnbichler DavidR17783,023,5Mödling
26Interholzinger AlexanderR17133,021,5ORF
27Ochsenhofer WalterR13683,018,5Hietzing
28Kropfitsch Clemens02,024,0
29Zelenka HelmutR15512,022,5Hietzing
30Hartinger ArminN12752,021,0Hernals
31Zintler AlexanderR12482,020,5
32Kondic Milan R16092,019,5Hietzing
33Al-Sayed NabilR13272,017,0
34Neumann FlorianR11531,019,0
35Ofner MatthiasR9451,016,0