Wappen des Schachklubs Hietzing Wien
Schachklub Hietzing Wien
gegründet 1921
Schachklub Hietzing

Termine

DatumEreignis
Samstag
11. 01. 2020
Landesliga
SG DAW
Turnverein Kagran
Anton-Sattler-Gasse 92-96
1220 Wien

B-Liga Nord
SC Donaustadt
Haus des Schachsports
Rudolf-Spielmann-Platz 1
1020 Wien

B-Liga Süd
SG DAW
Haus des Schachsports
Rudolf-Spielmann-Platz 1
1020 Wien

2. Klasse
Favoriten
Café Anningerblick
Dr. Eberle-Gasse 3
1100 Wien
Samstag
18. 01. 2020
2. Bundesliga Ost
SK Advisory Invest Baden
Haus des Schachsports
Rudolf-Spielmann-Platz 1
1020 Wien

A-Liga
Mödling
BG Mödling Bachgasse
Untere Bachgasse 8
2340 Mödling

1. Klasse Nord
Flötzersteig
Haus des Schachsports
Rudolf-Spielmann-Platz 1
1020 Wien

3. Klasse
spielfrei
Sonntag
19. 01. 2020
2. Bundesliga Ost
Pamhagen
Haus des Schachsports
Rudolf-Spielmann-Platz 1
1020 Wien
Samstag
25. 01. 2020
Landesliga
Amateure
Haus des Schachsports
Rudolf-Spielmann-Platz 1
1020 Wien

B-Liga Nord
Währing
Café Restaurant Winter
Alser Straße 30
1090 Wien

B-Liga Süd
Perchtoldsdorf/Meidling
Haus des Schachsports
Rudolf-Spielmann-Platz 1
1020 Wien

2. Klasse
SG DAW
Gasthaus Alt Wien
Koflergasse 26
1120 Wien
Sonntag
26. 01. 2020
Kinderliga
Haus des Schachsports
Rudolf-Spielmann-Platz 1
1020 Wien
Samstag
15. 02. 2020
A-Liga
Währing
Gasthaus Alt Wien
Koflergasse 26
1120 Wien

1. Klasse Nord
SC Donaustadt
Turnverein Kagran
Anton-Sattler-Gasse 92-96
1220 Wien

3. Klasse
Floridsdorf
Gasthaus Alt Wien
Koflergasse 26
1120 Wien
Samstag
22. 02. 2020
Landesliga
Währing
Café Restaurant Winter
Alser Straße 30
1090 Wien

B-Liga Nord
Ottakring
Club 217
Ottakringer Straße 217
1160 Wien

B-Liga Süd
Flötzersteig
Gasthaus Alt Wien
Koflergasse 26
1120 Wien

2. Klasse
Amateure
Haus des Schachsports
Rudolf-Spielmann-Platz 1
1020 Wien
Sonntag
26. 02. 2020
Kinderliga
Haus des Schachsports
Rudolf-Spielmann-Platz 1
1020 Wien
Samstag
29. 02. 2020
2. Bundesliga Ost
Mistelbach/Altlichtenwörth
Haus des Schachsports
Rudolf-Spielmann-Platz 1
1020 Wien

A-Liga
SK Austria Wien
Café Frey
Favoritenstraße 44
1040 Wien

1. Klasse Nord
Mödling
BG Mödling Bachgasse
Untere Bachgasse 8
2340 Mödling

3. Klasse
Ottakring
Club 217
Ottakringer Straße 217
1160 Wien
Sonntag
01. 03. 2020
2. Bundesliga Ost
POEC
Haus des Schachsports
Rudolf-Spielmann-Platz 1
1020 Wien
Samstag
07. 03. 2020
Landesliga
BG 16
Montleartstraße 14-18
Tiefparterre (neben Stiege 3)
1160 Wien

2. Klasse
spielfrei
Samstag
14. 03. 2020
2. Bundesliga Ost
Amateure
Haus des Schachsports
Rudolf-Spielmann-Platz 1
1020 Wien

A-Liga
Tschaturanga
Gasthaus Alt Wien
Koflergasse 26
1120 Wien

1. Klasse Nord
Tschaturanga
Gasthaus Alt Wien
Koflergasse 26
1120 Wien
Sonntag
15. 03. 2020
2. Bundesliga Ost
Data Technology Pressbaum
Haus des Schachsports
Rudolf-Spielmann-Platz 1
1020 Wien
Samstag
21. 03. 2020
Landesliga
Ottakring
Club 217
Ottakringer Straße 217
1160 Wien

2. Klasse
Simmering
Café Michelle
Grillgasse 14a
1110 Wien
Samstag
28. 03. 2020
A-Liga
Währing
Haus des Schachsports
Rudolf-Spielmann-Platz 1
1020 Wien

1. Klasse Nord
Auhof
Hotel Rainers
Gudrunstraße 184
1100 Wien
Samstag
07. 12. 2020
2. Bundesliga Ost
Mattersburg
Haus des Schachsports
Rudolf-Spielmann-Platz 1
1020 Wien